Dr. Olga Spivak
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: Yes
- NPI: 1346372596
Dr. Olga Spivak D.C.
Chiropractor
She is located at 1920 East Hallandale Beach Boulevard Suite 901 in Hallandale Beach, FL 33009. Can help patients with the following: Car Accident Injuries, Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Migraine, Muscle Pain, Neck Pain, Scoliosis. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1346372596. Appointment can be made via the phone number (954) 456-7777. She is affiliated with 1 practices.
Conditions treated
Dr. Olga Spivak, being an chiropractor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Olga Spivak.
- Arthritis
- Back Pain
- Car Accident Injuries
- Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
- Fibromyalgia
- Headache
- Herniated Disc
- Low Back Pain
- Migraine
- Muscle Pain
- Neck Pain
- Scoliosis
- Whiplash
Looking for more Chiropractors?
Out of the 22 chiropractors in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1835 East Hallandale Beach Boulevard Hallandale Beach, 33009, FL
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 305 1250 East Hallandale Beach Boulevard Hallandale Beach, 33009, FL
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 101 3101 West Hallandale Beach Boulevard Hallandale, 33009, FL
- Gender: Male
- Address: 2081 South Ocean Drive Hallandale Beach, 33009, FL
- Gender: Male
- Address: 805 East Broward Boulevard Suite 301K Fort Lauderdale, 33301, FL
- Gender: Male
- Address: 2000 South Ocean Drive Hallandale Beach, 33009, FL
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 205 2100 East Hallandale Beach Boulevard Hallandale Beach, 33009, FL
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 406 2500 East Hallandale Beach Boulevard Hallandale Beach, 33009, FL
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 2 828 West Pembroke Road Hallandale Beach, 33009, FL
Questions & Answers
What conditions does Dr. Olga Spivak treat?
Dr. Olga Spivak provides treatment for Car Accident Injuries, Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Migraine, Muscle Pain, Neck Pain, Scoliosis. For the full list see this list.
Does Dr. Olga Spivak accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Olga Spivak accepts insurance.
Does Dr. Olga Spivak have affiliation with practices?
Dr. Olga Spivak is affiliated with Diagnostic Associates of Florida.
Where can you meet with Dr. Olga Spivak?
Dr. Olga Spivak's office is located at 1920 East Hallandale Beach Boulevard Suite 901 in Hallandale Beach, FL 33009.